Cabana Blue Con Free E Con Wifi
Situated 4.4 km from the Musac Museum, the 1-bedroom Cabana Blue Con Free E Con Wifi San Cristobal de las Casas entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area.
The chalet is within 75 km of Angel Albino Corzo International airport and approximately 10 minutes' drive from such cultural points of interest as the vibrant Museum of Traditional Textiles. The Kakaw Museum of Cocoa and Chocolate is nestled 4.3 km from this 1-bathroom villa, and the Lilia Mijangos Amber Museum is 4.2 km away. Positioned within 15 minutes' drive of the 16th-century baroque church "Templo de Santo Domingo", Cabana Blue Con Free E Con Wifi is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully furnished kitchen of the San Cristobal de las Casas accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Colegio Bertha Von Glumer "Arcoiris"3305 km
- Huitepec Ecological Reserve1826 km
- Iglesia de San Francisco1881 km
- Parque Educativo San Jose2194 km
- Teatro Hermanos Dominguez2915 km
- Cinepolis San Cristobal2904 km
- Templo de San Ramon Nonato3258 km
- Grutas de San Cristobal3059 km
- San Felipe902 km
- Univercidad de Ciencias y Artes de Chiapas3288 km
- Airports
- Angel Albino Corzo International74 km
Facilities
General
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Cabana Blue Con Free E Con Wifi?
Guests of Cabana Blue Con Free E Con Wifi can park their vehicle at complimentary private parking. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Cabana Blue Con Free E Con Wifi?
Guests of Cabana Blue Con Free E Con Wifi are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 13:00. - ❓
Is Cabana Blue Con Free E Con Wifi furnished with a kitchen?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at Cabana Blue Con Free E Con Wifi. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the chalet?
Guests can stay at the chalet with their pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Cabana Blue Con Free E Con Wifi?
While enjoying your stay at Cabana Blue Con Free E Con Wifi, be sure to explore San Cristobal de las Casas's main landmarks, including Musac (4.4 km), Museo del ambar Lilia Mijangos (4.2 km), and Kakaw Museum Cultural Cocoa and chocolate, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.